Race results 2022

 

Provisional results for the next event will appear shortly.

If there are any corrections please contact steve@runpreston.com by Tuesday 6pm after the event.

The finalised results will then be uploaded to Power of 10.

 

 

Father's Day 10k                                                                      19.6.22

 

Position

Actual Time

Race No

Surname

First Name

Club Name

Category

Sex

1

00:35:59

56

Sloan

Jackson

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

 

M

2

00:36:33

58

Bryers

Paul

Wigan Phoenix AAC

V45

M

3

00:37:17

24

Gosling

Jake

 

 

M

4

00:37:35

63

Todd

Joe

Kendal AAC

V45

M

5

00:37:52

60

Bryant

Vicky

Wigan Phoenix AAC

V40

F

6

00:38:43

43

Storey

Andrew

 

V55

M

7

00:39:35

54

Heald

Peter

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

 

M

8

00:40:00

71

Lay

Henry

 

 

M

9

00:40:54

5

Benville

Jack

 

 

M

10

00:41:07

3

Bampton

John

Penny Lane Striders

V50

M

11

00:41:25

66

Daley

Rob

Eden Runners

V45

M

12

00:41:34

76

Smith

Rob

 

 

M

13

00:41:36

62

Dale

Ian

Royton Road Runners

V55

M

14

00:41:41

6

Betney

Liam

 

 

M

15

00:42:22

53

Heald

Mary

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

V35

F

16

00:42:26

69

Pearson

Nev

 

V65

M

17

00:42:27

68

Pearson

Julian

 

 

M

18

00:42:58

28

Helm

Jake

Red Rose Road Runners

 

M

19

00:43:46

11

Cheshire

Kira

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC

 

F

20

00:43:48

32

Mackie

Paul

 

V50

M

21

00:43:49

27

Houghton

Nick

 

 

M

22

00:43:57

52

Hodgson

Stu

Eden Runners

V45

M

23

00:44:06

29

Jones

Paul

 

V55

M

24

00:44:20

1

Abbott

Darren

 

V50

M

25

00:44:24

61

Travis

Heather

Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers

V45

F

26

00:45:23

55

Edwards

Samantha

Red Rose Road Runners

V35

F

27

00:45:53

35

Matthews

Sam

 

 

M

28

00:46:06

25

Hardie

Morgan

 

 

M

29

00:46:44

72

Appleoy

Joathan

Lancaster Runners

V40

M

30

00:47:23

14

Connors

Liz

Northern Masters

V65

F

31

00:47:38

65

Gilldaley

Merlyn

Lancaster Uni RC

 

F

32

00:47:42

40

Openshaw

Russell

 

V45

M

33

00:47:46

70

Bray

Stephen

Vegan Runners

V40

M

34

00:48:44

10

Cheal

Mark

 

V40

M

35

00:48:46

75

Robison

Paul

Winston Runners

V50

M

36

00:48:54

12

Cheshire

Michael

 

V60

M

37

00:48:56

77

Stuttard

Garry

 

V50

M

38

00:49:53

39

Muckalt

Paul

Lancaster Runners

V40

M

39

00:50:33

78

Brewer

Jack

 

 

M

40

00:51:38

45

Walton

David

 

V50

M

41

00:52:23

2

Ashworth

Karen

 

V40

F

42

00:52:31

51

Woodruff

Amy

 

V35

F

43

00:52:52

47

Whiston

Stephen

 

 

M

44

00:52:57

33

Marsden

Garth

 

V50

M

45

00:52:57

34

Marsden

Jamie

 

 

M

46

00:53:21

38

Mounsey

Alexandra

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

V35

F

47

00:53:36

8

Burns

Liam

 

 

M

48

00:55:28

57

Vear

Gary

 

 

M

49

00:56:42

30

Lancaster

Michael

 

V50

M

50

00:56:42

44

Teague

Paul

 

V55

M

51

00:56:56

80

Clucas

John

Blackburn Road Runners

V60

M

52

00:57:05

59

Bryers

Lisa

 

V40

F

53

00:57:07

19

Eccles

Sophie

 

 

F

54

00:57:16

7

Bower

Garry

Eden Runners

V50

M

55

00:57:18

64

Grilldaley

James

 

 

M

56

00:57:18

67

Gilldaley

Liby

 

 

F

57

00:57:31

73

Wilson

Ian

Lancaster Runners

V55

M

58

00:57:37

18

Drewette

Katy

Eden Runners

V40

F

59

00:57:39

20

Egan

Jim

Fylde Coast Runners

V55

M

60

00:57:54

13

Clegg

Ben

 

 

M

61

00:58:10

9

Burns

Anthony

 

V50

M

62

00:58:13

81

Bland

Louise

 

V50

F

63

00:59:55

74

Innes

Holly

 

 

F

64

01:00:26

79

Master

Sara

Lonely Goats RC

V40

F

65

01:00:35

17

Cummins

Jacob

 

 

M

66

01:01:22

26

Harvey

Eileen

 

V50

F

67

01:01:22

42

Reynolds

Cheryl

 

V35

F

68

01:01:27

4

Bell

Kate

Lonely Goat RC

V40

F

69

01:02:04

46

Ward

Lisa

 

V45

F

70

01:02:06

41

Probert

Ian

 

V55

M

71

01:05:43

49

Wrightman

Allison

Fords Running

V45

F

72

01:06:20

16

Cummins

Oliver

 

 

M

73

01:06:20

15

Cummins

Michael

 

V55

M

74

01:10:31

36

Metcalfe

Ben

 

 

M

75

01:13:56

48

Whittaker

Rosemary

Lancaster Runners

V55

F

 

 

 

Morecambe 5k                                                                      12.6.22

 

Position

Actual Time

Race No

Surname

First Name

Club Name

Category

Sex

1

00:18:01

70

Moore

Joe

 

 

M

2

00:21:14

85

Felton

Cody

East Cheshire 

 

M

3

00:26:30

75

Shingleton

Michael

 

V40

M

4

00:27:07

65

Cheetham

Ian

 

V40

M

5

00:27:37

71

Mullen

David

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC

V40

M

6

00:27:39

84

Renke

Amber

 

 

F

7

00:27:44

86

Twist

Matthew

 

V40

M

8

00:28:57

74

Shingleton

Julie

 

V40

F

9

00:29:18

83

Cook

Simon

 

V45

M

10

00:29:21

69

Jones

Ethan

 

 

M

11

00:32:24

82

Roberts

Shaun

 

 

M

12

00:32:45

64

Brannigan

Kieran

 

 

M

13

00:32:58

81

Roberts

Jasmine

 

 

F

14

00:34:15

79

Verensky

Monique

 

 

F

15

00:34:18

80

Watson

Kirsty

 

V40

F

16

00:35:36

87

Pickett

Fiona

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

V50

F

17

00:37:08

66

Getcheffsky

Gina

 

 

F

18

00:50:00

72

Myers

Gina

 

V45

F

 

 

 

Morecambe 10k                                                                      12.6.22

 

Position

Actual Time

Race No

Surname

First Name

Club Name

Category

Sex

1

00:36:19

607

Findlay

Douglas

Garscube Harriers

 

M

2

00:37:32

618

Hazelaar

Kyle

Wigan Phoenix AAC

V40

M

3

00:37:52

601

Fair

Thomas

Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC

 

M

4

00:37:57

714

Bretherton

James

Red Rose Road Runners

V40

M

5

00:38:09

712

Thurston

Chris

 

 

M

6

00:38:21

729

Roberts

Sean

 

V45

M

7

00:38:32

600

Edmondson

David

Clayton le Moors Harriers

V55

M

8

00:38:36

582

Collier

Mark

Wigan Phoenix AAC

V40

M

9

00:39:00

602

Fairbairn

Andrew

Thornton Cleveleys RC

V45

M

10

00:39:03

711

Smith

Tom

 

 

M

11

00:39:22

613

Gorrill

Benjamin

Wigan Phoenix AAC

 

M

12

00:39:28

706

Addy

Richard

Blackburn Road Runners

V40

M

13

00:40:02

574

Bremmer

Scott

Hoad Hill Harriers

 

M

14

00:40:11

646

McTigue

Sue

Accrington RR

V50

F

15

00:40:52

728

Clokey

Andrew

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

V40

M

16

00:41:13

732

Muller

Paul

Northern Masters

V65

M

17

00:41:21

589

Derham

Matthew

 

 

M

18

00:42:19

604

Fell

Tom

Lancaster Uni RC

 

M

19

00:42:29

623

Hopkins

Reece

 

 

M

20

00:42:30

570

Bell

Mike

Eden Runners

V45

M

21

00:42:53

575

Brennan

Gary

Wigan Phoenix AAC

 

M

22

00:43:21

690

Turner

James

 

 

M

23

00:44:42

648

Mort

Stephen

Preston Harriers

V45

M

24

00:45:42

596

Duncan

Tristan

 

V40

M

25

00:46:08

725

Wilson

Alarna

 

 

F

26

00:46:16

567

Abbott

Darren

 

V50

M

27

00:46:22

616

Hamilton

Daniel

Blackburn Road Runners

 

M

28

00:46:27

691

Vaughton

Mark

Blackburn Road Runners

V50

M

29

00:46:29

719

McGattan

Thomas

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

 

M

30

00:46:30

632

Knapper

Robert

 

 

M

31

00:46:40

681

Taylor

Michael

 

V45

M

32

00:46:41

721

Galley

James

 

 

M

33

00:46:42

722

Galley

Matthew

 

 

M

34

00:47:06

645

McCardie

Philip

Holcombe Harriers

V45

M

35

00:47:22

683

Tinker

Jodie

Oldham & Royton H & AC

V35

F

36

00:48:06

569

Ashall

Jake

 

 

M

37

00:48:16

614

Gregory

Suzanne

 

V55

F

38

00:48:25

672

Shanks

Geoffrey

 

V50

M

39

00:48:33

699

Williams

Peter

Oldham & Royton H & AC

V65

M

40

00:48:42

642

Marsh

David

Southport Strollers RC

V60

M

41

00:48:59

593

Dooley

Joseph

 

V55

M

42

00:49:15

568

Archer

John

Sale Harriers

V70

M

43

00:49:19

704

Walker

Mike

Southport Waterloo AC

V70

M

44

00:49:44

723

Norman

Andrew

Ramsbottom RC

V45

M

45

00:49:44

580

Clarke

Danny

 

 

M

46

00:49:55

617

Hany

Tarek

 

V50

M

47

00:50:03

571

Bell

George

Blackburn Road Runners

V65

M

48

00:51:42

726

Hardie

Daniel

 

V40

M

49

00:51:50

713

Reynolds

Peter

Lonely Goat RC

V40

M

50

00:52:19

594

Dooling

Lee

Blackburn Road Runners

V45

M

51

00:52:21

587

Cook

Samantha

Lonely Goat RC

V45

F

52

00:52:40

605

Felton

Dickie

Lancaster Runners

V45

M

53

00:52:44

679

Taylor

Marie

 

V35

F

54

00:53:03

688

Tulloch

Paul

 

V45

M

55

00:53:11

707

Roger

John

 

V45

M

56

00:53:29

655

Nixon

Bryon

 

 

M

57

00:53:39

590

Dewhurst

Paul

 

V55

M

58

00:53:40

718

McGrattan

Ken

Bentham Beagles RC

V50

M

59

00:53:41

715

Renke

Laura

Red Rose Road Runners

V35

F

60

00:53:59

664

Reeve

Darren

 

V45

M

61

00:54:02

724

Hewitt

Mary

Garstang RC

V65

F

62

00:54:03

716

Felton

John

Oldham & Royton H & AC

V50

M

63

00:54:17

634

Letts

Georgina

Lancaster Uni RC

 

F

64

00:54:33

710

Armstrong

Howard

 

V60

M

65

00:54:35

709

Armstrong

Jenny

 

V60

F

66

00:54:53

662

Pickles

Nicole

Tyne Bridge Harriers

 

F

67

00:54:56

687

Trimnell

Georgia

Liverpool Running Bugs

 

F

68

00:55:59

627

Killfin

Gavin

 

V40

M

69

00:56:17

694

Wang

Pengwel

 

 

M

70

00:56:18

702

Mounsy

Alexandra

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

V35

F

71

00:56:22

692

Vear

Gary

 

 

M

72

00:56:26

663

Pomfret

Kate

Blackburn Road Runners

V50

F

73

00:56:38

668

Robinson

David

 

 

M

74

00:57:20

626

Kerry

Rebecca

 

 

F

75

00:57:29

633

Lawrence

David

 

V55

M

76

00:57:30

696

Webster

Alana

 

 

F

77

00:57:31

703

Walker

Mark

 

V45

M

78

00:57:52

686

Trimnell

Kerry

Liverpool Running Bugs

V40

F

79

00:58:11

609

Floyd

Ian

 

V60

M

80

00:58:20

677

Su

Jingjue

 

 

F

81

00:58:31

611

Getcheffsky

Jake

 

 

M

82

00:59:03

680

Taylor

Andrew

 

V40

M

83

00:59:14

731

Speller

Claire

 

V40

F

84

00:59:15

682

Teague

Paul

 

V55

M

85

00:59:31

720

McGrattan

Juliet

 

V50

F

86

00:59:39

671

Shanks

Angela

 

V55

F

87

01:01:05

673

Silson

Gillian

Eden Runners

V60

F

88

01:01:19

708

Ashton

Corinne

 

V45

F

89

01:01:20

592

Donnelly

Tony

 

 

M

90

01:01:54

653

Naylor

Patsy

Eden Runners

V60

F

91

01:02:06

588

Crompton

Kevin

 

V50

M

92

01:02:06

649

Motterhead

Catherine

 

 

F

93

01:02:19

622

Holden

Adam

 

 

M

94

01:02:24

631

Knapper

Rebecca

 

 

F

95

01:02:44

674

Smith

Jenna

 

 

F

96

01:03:29

665

Roberts

Ollie

 

 

M

97

01:03:31

638

Lynch

Nicholas

 

V45

M

98

01:03:44

685

Topping

Jamie

 

V40

M

99

01:04:16

705

Probert

Ian

 

V55

M

100

01:04:18

695

Ward

Lisa

 

V45

F

101

01:04:24

658

Parker

Peggy

 

V35

F

102

01:04:36

640

Majumder

Joydip

Red Rose Road Runners

V45

M

103

01:05:14

730

Tuck

Laurence

 

V40

F

104

01:06:07

717

Felton

Julie

Oldham & Royton H & AC

V55

F

105

01:06:36

684

Toms

Amanda

Lilswerry runners

V45

F

106

01:07:14

578

Carling

Mike

 

V55

M

107

01:07:58

579

Chen

Qicong

 

 

M

108

01:08:50

619

Hey

Sam

 

V45

M

109

01:09:15

597

Earl

James

 

 

M

110

01:09:21

657

Oxley

Laura

 

 

F

111

01:09:26

577

Burke

Naomi

 

 

F

112

01:09:45

641

Mann

Claire-Louise

 

V35

F

113

01:09:45

643

Marshall

Paul

 

V55

M

114

01:10:07

621

Hirdt

John

 

V65

M

115

01:10:10

610

Gardner

Charlotte

 

 

F

116

01:10:24

727

Park

Jacqui

 

V35

F

117

01:10:27

650

Murphy

Nicola

Blackburn Road Runners

V50

F

118

01:10:43

612

Getcheffsky

Sol

 

 

M

119

01:13:53

583

Connor

Claire

 

V40

F

120

01:13:53

585

Connor

Liz

 

 

F

121

01:16:07

647

Metcalf

Donna

 

V35

F

122

01:16:25

654

Nelson

Colin

 

V40

M

123

01:16:51

698

Welch

Diane

 

V55

F

124

01:16:51

656

Oxley

Carol

 

V55

F

125

01:25:40

639

Mackenzie

Dawn

 

V50

F

 

 

 

 

Hangman's Noose 10k                                                           22.5.22

 

Position

Actual Time

Race No

Surname

First Name

Club Name

Category

Sex

1

00:34:34

306

Bowman

Tom

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

 

M

2

00:36:23

309

Brown

Rachel

Western Tempo

V35

F

3

00:37:09

343

Todd

Joe

Kendal AAC

V45

M

4

00:40:38

314

Crossman

Andrew

 

 

M

5

00:40:57

325

Hanaghan

Carl

Kendal AAC

V40

M

6

00:42:00

344

Tomlinson

Roy

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC

V60

M

7

00:42:01

345

Walsh

Jamie

 

 

M

8

00:42:21

321

Green

Matthew

 

 

M

9

00:42:25

340

Smith

Neil

 

 

M

10

00:42:39

337

Robinson

Henry

 

 

M

11

00:43:25

332

Mort

Stephen

Preston Harriers

V45

M

12

00:45:24

346

Webber

Robert

 

 

M

13

00:46:18

329

Mackie

Paul

 

V50

M

14

00:46:42

313

Clare

Liam

 

 

M

15

00:46:46

322

Hall

Andrew

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC

V45

M

16

00:47:28

349

Wells

Jonathan

Red Rose Road Runners

 

M

17

00:47:53

323

Hall

Helen

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC

V45

F

18

00:48:00

317

Flowers

Peter

Riversway RR

V50

M

19

00:48:16

312

Child

Ellie

Skipton AC

 

F

20

00:48:32

414

Dacre

Graham

Barrow in Furness Striders

V55

M

21

00:50:04

326

Hankin

Gary

 

V50

M

22

00:51:10

341

Stevens

Beth

 

 

F

23

00:51:31

409

Nolan

Emily

Ribble Valley Harriers

V35

F

24

00:51:33

324

Hall

Michael

Holmfirth Harriers

V55

M

25

00:51:42

328

Lynch

Jo

Middleton Harriers

V35

F

26

00:51:43

304

Bishop

Rob

Middleton Harriers

V40

M

27

00:51:54

431

Procter

Jonathan

 

V40

M

28

00:52:09

307

Brennan

Ben

Thornton Cleveleys RC

V50

M

29

00:52:26

308

Brook

Stephen

Queensbury RC

V75

M

30

00:53:00

310

Butterworth

Jayne

Skipton AC

V55

F

31

00:53:32

318

Garton

Rowena

Skipton AC

V45

F

32

00:53:40

316

Duerden

Susie

 

V40

F

33

00:53:45

348

Wells

Rebecca

Red Rose Road Runners

 

F

34

00:53:50

334

Moxham

Andrew

 

V45

M

35

00:53:50

327

Letts

Georgina

Lancaster Uni RC

 

F

36

00:53:52

336

Reynolds

Emma

Riversway RR

V35

F

37

00:54:24

411

Tomlinson

Michelle

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC

V60

F

38

00:54:33

342

Teale

Mike

Skipton AC

V60

M

39

00:54:48

339

Smith

Jan

Skipton AC

V55

F

40

00:55:39

333

Mounsey

Alexandra

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

V35

F

41

00:56:43

413

Clucas

John

Blackburn Road Runners

V60

M

42

00:58:22

300

Bamber

Angela

 

V45

F

43

01:00:50

412

Master

Sara

Lonely Goats RC

V40

F

44

01:01:04

335

Mutton

Rosie

 

 

F

45

01:02:37

408

Taylor

Mark

Darwen Dashers

V45

M

46

01:09:21

410

Davies

Kathryn

 

V55

F

47

01:11:41

331

Martin

Fiona

Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC

V35

F

 

Morecambe Half Marathon                                                           1.5.22

 

Position

Actual Time

Race No

Surname

First Name

Club Name

Category

Sex

1

01:14:16

41

Evans

Sam

Preston Harriers

 

M

2

01:15:21

122

Strachan

Jordan

Trawden AC

 

M

3

01:18:19

542

Trzeciak

Maciej

 

V40

M

4

01:19:20

116

Souter

James

 

V40

M

5

01:21:02

515

England

Luke

 

 

M

6

01:21:07

536

Rafferty

Conor

 

 

M

7

01:24:24

522

Gregory

Colin

 

V50

M

8

01:25:16

550

Dover

Gary

Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers

V55

M

9

01:25:27

105

Pickford

Christian

Bolton Harriers

V45

M

10

01:25:55

526

Kellett

Paul

 

V40

M

11

01:26:14

565

Dexter

Chris

 

 

M

12

01:26:54

85

Morbev

Tom

 

 

M

13

01:27:00

558

Bramham

Adrian

 

V55

M

14

01:27:45

529

Nixon

Stuart

Preston Harriers

 

M

15

01:29:12

531

Parrington

Derek

Stainland Lions

V55

M

16

01:29:31

527

Lawrence

Sam

Riversway RR

V40

M

17

01:29:53

551

Lamb

Ken

Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers

V55

M

18

01:30:00

10

Bell

Mike

Eden Runners

V45

M

19

01:31:20

510

Croft

Michael

Preston Harriers

 

M

20

01:31:48

26

Crossman

Andrew

 

 

M

21

01:32:10

505

Booth

Erica

Horwich RMI

V40

F

22

01:32:38

117

Southward

Tom

Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers

 

M

23

01:32:42

96

Osgood

Neil

 

V50

M

24

01:32:52

11

Benville

Jack

 

 

M

25

01:35:35

516

Feasby

Adrian

South London Harriers

V55

M

26

01:36:36

561

Smith

Rob

 

 

M

27

01:36:48

518

Fletcher

Brett

 

V45

M

28

01:37:32

514

Dickson

James

 

 

M

29

01:37:42

545

Wilson

Alarna

 

 

F

30

01:37:48

540

Stapleton

Patrick

 

 

M

31

01:38:14

521

Graham

Paul

 

V50

M

32

01:39:07

88

Murray

Lauren

Sutton Runners

 

F

33

01:39:34

528

McKeever

Scott

 

V45

M

34

01:40:16

70

Lander

Jonny

 

 

M

35

01:40:19

52

Hall

Lynsey

Lancaster Runners

V45

F

36

01:41:06

1

Lancaster

David

City of York

V65

M

37

01:41:18

546

Worthington

Andrew

 

V40

M

38

01:41:21

128

Whiteoak

Matthew

 

V45

M

39

01:41:55

48

Galley

James

 

 

M

40

01:42:01

557

Simpson

Matt

Blackburn Road Runners

V40

M

41

01:42:08

534

Pearson

Kieren

 

 

M

42

01:42:34

512

Davies

Karl

Macclesfield Harriers

 

M

43

01:42:42

511

Dandy

Jayne

 

V50

F

44

01:43:23

115

Smith

Neil

 

 

M

45

01:43:29

537

Rayton

Janette

Red Rose Road Runners

V40

F

46

01:43:44

547

Tymms

Santosh

 

V40

M

47

01:44:04

520

Galley

Matthew

 

 

M

48

01:44:52

539

Smith

Fiona

 

 

F

49

01:44:53

82

McDougall

Craig

DH Runners

V50

M

50

01:45:16

75

Mackie

Paul

 

V50

M

51

01:45:27

5

Barnett

Ian

 

V50

M

52

01:45:36

16

Britton

Wendy

 

V45

F

53

01:45:56

63

Hynes

Greg

 

V40

M

54

01:47:05

103

Park

Damien

 

V45

M

55

01:47:25

114

Smith

James E

 

 

M

56

01:47:26

535

Porter

Andrew

Fordy Runs

V40

M

57

01:47:37

555

O'Conner

Paul

 

V55

M

58

01:48:09

530

Nuttall

Paris

 

 

M

59

01:48:34

15

Braithwaite

Stephen

 

V50

M

60

01:49:04

600

Appleby

Jonathan

 

V40

M

61

01:49:23

34

Dodgson

Jamie

 

 

M

62

01:49:25

56

Hargreaves

Adele

 

V40

F

63

01:49:38

109

Roberts

Robert

 

V55

M

64

01:49:40

50

Grace

Rob

 

V50

M

65

01:49:48

524

Halsall

Nicholas

Lonely Goat RC

V60

M

66

01:50:05

559

Twist

Kay

Wesham RR

V50

F

67

01:50:21

92

Noble

Tom

 

 

M

68

01:51:21

18

Browne

Peter

 

 

M

69

01:52:05

118

Southworth

Richard

 

 

M

70

01:52:10

33

Dobson

Mark

Garstang RC

V55

M

71

01:52:19

126

Ward

Cary

 

V40

M

72

01:52:40

509

Cook

Samantha

Lonely Goat RC

V45

F

73

01:52:46

562

Turner

Danny

 

V45

M

74

01:52:48

517

Feasby

Michael

 

 

M

75

01:53:24

89

Murray

Bethan

 

 

F

76

01:53:40

553

Hardman

David

 

V60

M

77

01:53:40

91

Nightingale

Alexander

 

 

M

78

01:53:44

504

Bland

Abby

Dallam RC

 

F

79

01:54:23

563

Halladay

Dominic

 

 

M

80

01:54:23

106

Pyrah

Adam

 

 

M

81

01:54:43

42

Farrar

Martin

St Helens Striders

V50

M

82

01:54:44

21

Catarelli

Samantha

Styal RC

 

F

83

01:54:55

72

Leigh

Laura

 

 

F

84

01:55:20

124

Trickett

Brian

 

V60

M

85

01:55:26

538

Seddon

Philip

Darwen Dashers

V60

M

86

01:55:45

47

Foy

Tracy

Saltaire Striders

V50

F

87

01:55:54

560

Danson

James Robert

Wesham RR

V55

M

88

01:55:57

564

Clark

Kellie

Lancaster Runners

V35

F

89

01:56:22

508

Cleave

Ann

Red Rose Road Runners

V60

F

90

01:57:05

55

Hardie

Morgan

 

 

M

91

01:57:11

552

Haley

Andrew

Lonsdale Fell Runners

V55

M

92

01:57:25

3

Adams

Ian

 

V40

M

93

01:57:37

544

Wilkinson

Andrew

Wesham RR

V50

M

94

01:57:44

53

Hall

Michael

Holmfirth Harriers

V55

M

95

01:58:01

554

Shepherd

Anne

 

V50

F

96

01:58:02

71

Lappin

Hayley

 

 

F

97

01:59:17

35

Drayton-Green

David

 

V50

M

98

01:59:18

525

Houlding

Paul

 

V55

M

99

01:59:31

543

Widdop

Mick

Lytham St Annes Road Runners

V50

M

100

02:00:10

121

Stokes

Lee

 

V45

M

101

02:00:35

39